La Duo Cat Amania -_- 13/06/2015 au 19/06/2015 Contact Email :ycca@wanadoo.fr |
FRA 34871 WALHALLA (JPK 960) FRA 34938 LX POD INVESTISSEZ A LISBONNE (A 35) FRA 35829 CIFRALINE 4 (SUN FAST 320) FRA 43772 3D DEVELOPPEUR IMMOBILIER (JPK 1080) FRA 37916 GEORGIA (SUN FAST 320) FRA 3477 ANEGADA (CHANCE 37) FRA 38483 GROUPE 5 (SUN FAST 320) FRA 34631 HEY JOE (A 35) FRA 35815 ANTIPODE (SUN FAST 320) FRA 43510 MARY (JPK 1010) FRA 35914 JP CONCEPTS (SUN FAST 320) FRA 43528 TUSITALA (A 31) FRA 39098 CRESCENDO (JPK 1010) FRA 27692 EDERLEZI-LS RESA (JPK 1100) FRA 21706 REALAX (A 35) FRA 29773 ALLIGATOR FOR EVER (JPK 960) FRA 38731 CHACASTAL 3 (FIRST 30 RAC) FRA 9286 X-ELLES (X 362 SPORT) FRA 43605 LADY JANE (J 120) FRA 34633 KISS LANDING (A 35) FRA 37313 TRAMP (DUFOUR 34 E) FRA 27997 PAPILLON 3 (JPK 960) FRA 37928 JOKARI (SUN FAST 320) FRA 38393 TRIGA (SUN FAST 320) FRA 43683 ENERTEK (JPK 1010) FRA 38320 AD HOC (SUN FAST 320) FRA 27902 DR JEKYLL (J 92 S) FRA 15124 CAT AMANIA (JOD 35) FRA 36755 AFOS (ELAN 340) FRA 37298 BAROUF (A 31) FRA 35425 SNSP HAKUNA MATATA (SUN FAST 320) FRA 37762 ZIG ZAG (JPK 1010) FRA 43715 POLISSON (ELAN 400) FRA 35982 TEUR GOULE 3 (SUN FAST 320) FRA 35437 CLAIRE DE L'HUNE (GRAND SOLEIL) FRA 36724 VOODOO CHILD (ELAN 340) FRA 9834 FRERE COYOTE (X 34 STD) FRA 34932 ZETA (JPK 960) FRA 17 FAST AND FURIOUS (SUN FAST 320) FRA 36885 DAFFY (ELAN 310) FRA 36778 FASTOCH (SUN FAST 320) FRA 35906 PENCOAT (SUN FAST 320) FRA 38917 SANTOSHA (SORMIOU 29) FRA 39666 AOD LOR (SUN FAST 320) FRA 43756 FORCE 28 (SUN FAST 360) FRA 7967 ALLIANCE (FIRST 35 GTE) FRA 38874 EL SOPLO (JPK 1010) FRA 28672 CASSIOPEE (SUN FAST 32 )Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 c.6 Club / Pays 1
SALE Yves
CHAMPANHAC Benoit 30.00 30.00 7
7.0 3
3.0 4
4.0 5
5.0 3
3.0 8
8.0
Y C GRANVILLE
Y C ST LUNAIRE 2
LABEDAN Vincent
LEMAIRE Jean baptiste 31.00 31.00 3
3.0 2
2.0 17
17.0 2
2.0 5
5.0 2
2.0
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE 3
ANDRIEU Daniel
ANDRIEU Christele 33.00 33.00 24
24.0 4
4.0 2
2.0 1
1.0 1
1.0 1
1.0
S R ROCHELAISES
S R ROCHELAISES 4
KELBERT Jean-pierre
TRITSCHLER Kevin 47.00 47.00 1
1.0 1
1.0 30
30.0 6
6.0 6
6.0 3
3.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N LARMOR PLAGE 5
DELCROIX Guy
AUBERT Penny 58.00 58.00 10
10.0 23
23.0 9
9.0 8
8.0 4
4.0 4
4.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 6
GIRARDIN Philippe
RAVEL Philippe 61.00 61.00 14
14.0 11
11.0 1
1.0 12
12.0 10
10.0 13
13.0
S R HAVRE
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 7
CARPENTIER Patrice
REYNAUD Felix 68.00 68.00 9
9.0 7
7.0 26
26.0 9
9.0 8
8.0 9
9.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 8
CROYERE Antoine
LACEY Joe 72.00 72.00 2
2.0 13
13.0 28
28.0 10
10.0 12
12.0 7
7.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 9
TILLEAU Laurent
BELBEOCH Herve 81.00 81.00 11
11.0 DPI
19.0 10
10.0 15
15.0 7
7.0 19
19.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S R VANNES 10
MORICEAU Francois
GUEULLETTE Jean francois 83.00 83.00 5
5.0 DPI
18.0 5
5.0 14
14.0 14
14.0 27
27.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 11
DE PREMOREL Jean-francois
DE PREMOREL Nathalie 84.00 84.00 25
25.0 12
12.0 13
13.0 3
3.0 17
17.0 14
14.0
ClubNautique du Rohu
ClubNautique du Rohu 12
BEGUE Loic
QUILFEN Guillaume 92.00 92.00 19
19.0 28
28.0 3
3.0 17
17.0 13
13.0 12
12.0
S N MARSEILLE
S N MARSEILLE 13
SAUZIERES Philippe
CHUBERRE Yves 96.00 96.00 27
27.0 6
6.0 23
23.0 7
7.0 16
16.0 17
17.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
Y C CARNAC 14
BURGAUD Olivier
LAGADEC Louis 99.00 99.00 6
6.0 26
26.0 20
20.0 11
11.0 2
2.0 34
34.0
CNPA ILE DE RE
C M NANTES 15
LE GOFF Jean yves
BERTHIER Brice 99.00 99.00 38
38.0 8
8.0 29
29.0 4
4.0 15
15.0 5
5.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 16
RECOULES Bruno
LANET Brigitte 106.00 106.00 21
21.0 14
14.0 11
11.0 25
25.0 20
20.0 15
15.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 17
BADATCHEFF Francois
CARRE Marc 110.00 110.00 22
22.0 5
5.0 18
18.0 20
20.0 29
29.0 16
16.0
S R ILE NOIRMOUTIER
S N TRINITE S/MER 18
DE KERVILER Vincent
ROUSSELIN Benoit 110.00 110.00 13
13.0 20
20.0 37
37.0 13
13.0 21
21.0 6
6.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 19
CHIRON Paul
TOSTIVINT Philippe 117.00 117.00 4
4.0 16
16.0 41
41.0 21
21.0 9
9.0 26
26.0
C N PORNIC
C N PORNIC 20
GOBERT Eric
CROYERE Jerome 120.00 120.00 12
12.0 10
10.0 42
42.0 16
16.0 30
30.0 10
10.0
Y C L TRINITE
S N TRINITE S/MER 21
LEGUIL Yves
LE GUIL Madeleine 122.00 122.00 17
17.0 25
25.0 8
8.0 26
26.0 24
24.0 22
22.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 22
PERON Alain
CHAVIGNY Jean-marc 127.00 127.00 20
20.0 27
27.0 19
19.0 18
18.0 19
19.0 24
24.0
C N PORNIC
C N PORNIC 23
GAUDRU Philippe
AUGENDRE Frederic 135.00 135.00 30
30.0 DPI
31.0 12
12.0 23
23.0 11
11.0 28
28.0
SNSablais
UNCL 24
MACK Patrice
EGELEY Jean 136.00 136.00 23
23.0 9
9.0 21
21.0 24
24.0 23
23.0 36
36.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 25
BODIN Stephane
NOUZILLE Philippe 148.00 148.00 26
26.0 15
15.0 6
6.0 DNS
49.0 31
31.0 21
21.0
C N LA ROCHELLE
C N LA ROCHELLE 26
MARCELO Jean gilles
FOULQUIER GAZAGNES Matthieu 151.00 151.00 41
41.0 DPI
24.0 24
24.0 19
19.0 18
18.0 25
25.0
C N LA ROCHELLE
S N DE ST TROPEZ 27
BIDON Thierry
CHERIAUX Jean francois 153.00 153.00 8
8.0 17
17.0 16
16.0 40
40.0 39
39.0 33
33.0
C N LORIENT
C N LORIENT 28
DURAND Anthony
DUCROUX Serge 154.00 154.00 15
15.0 38
38.0 22
22.0 31
31.0 25
25.0 23
23.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 29
ARDON Yannick
RICHOMME Yannick 155.00 155.00 18
18.0 30
30.0 15
15.0 34
34.0 28
28.0 30
30.0
C C CROISICAIS
S N TRINITE S/MER 30
CORCAUD Gilles
KERVIZIC Marc 158.00 158.00 32
32.0 29
29.0 14
14.0 30
30.0 33
33.0 20
20.0
N D C V ANGERS
S R VANNES 31
GAUTIER Vincent
HUCHET Antoine 161.00 161.00 34
34.0 36
36.0 36
36.0 22
22.0 22
22.0 11
11.0
C N PORNIC
C N B P P 32
RAILLARD Florence
ALEGOET Lionel 177.00 177.00 33
33.0 21
21.0 33
33.0 27
27.0 26
26.0 37
37.0
Y C RADE DE BREST
Y C RADE DE BREST 33
HERVE Thierry
HERVE Julien 184.00 184.00 16
16.0 22
22.0 43
43.0 33
33.0 35
35.0 35
35.0
AMIS DE CONLEAU
AMIS DE CONLEAU 34
TREHET Claude noel
APPERE Dominique 187.00 187.00 28
28.0 32
32.0 32
32.0 28
28.0 DNF
49.0 18
18.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
C N CARANTEC 35
MONTECOT Jacques
MONTECOT Claire 191.00 191.00 36
36.0 33
33.0 7
7.0 39
39.0 37
37.0 39
39.0
C V ANGERS
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 36
RAVIN Francois
ELY Gilbert 205.00 205.00 35
35.0 DPI
34.0 31
31.0 36
36.0 38
38.0 31
31.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 37
BOUTEVIN Alain
DRYE Eric 209.00 209.00 29
29.0 37
37.0 34
34.0 37
37.0 34
34.0 38
38.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
C N VAL DE SARTHE 38
BOMMIER Jean philippe
BOMMIER Antoine 215.00 215.00 44
44.0 44
44.0 25
25.0 43
43.0 27
27.0 32
32.0
AV CARRY LE ROUET
YC ROUEN 76 39
CLAUDE Philippe
WEBER Georges 230.00 230.00 43
43.0 39
39.0 40
40.0 35
35.0 32
32.0 41
41.0
C V ST QUENTIN
CNM LOCMIQUELIC 40
POYET Eric
FABRE Marion 238.00 238.00 42
42.0 45
45.0 27
27.0 41
41.0 43
43.0 40
40.0
C N LA ROCHELLE
C N CASTELNAUDARY 41
POIRAUD David
BOURDON Pascal 239.00 239.00 31
31.0 40
40.0 38
38.0 32
32.0 DNC
49.0 DNC
49.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 42
ARDON Dominique
FARDEAU Roland 243.00 243.00 39
39.0 DNC
49.0 35
35.0 29
29.0 DNF
49.0 42
42.0
C C CROISICAIS
SNSablais 43
ISOARD Patrick
SHYSHKANOVA Tatyana 243.00 243.00 45
45.0 46
46.0 39
39.0 44
44.0 40
40.0 29
29.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 44
APPAMON Tristan
CARIOU Yannick 246.00 246.00 40
40.0 41
41.0 44
44.0 42
42.0 36
36.0 43
43.0
C N LOCTUDY
C N LOCTUDY 45
CHAPUIS Cyrille
BOUVET Cyril 265.00 265.00 48
48.0 47
47.0 47
47.0 38
38.0 41
41.0 44
44.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 46
GAUVIN Roland
LUXEY Pierre-yves 267.00 267.00 46
46.0 42
42.0 46
46.0 46
46.0 42
42.0 45
45.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 47
ROBIN Daniel
ROBIN Benoit 268.00 268.00 37
37.0 35
35.0 DNC
49.0 DNC
49.0 DNC
49.0 DNC
49.0
SNSablais
SNSablais 48
GENIN Emmanuel
PARMENTIER Guy 275.00 275.00 47
47.0 43
43.0 45
45.0 45
45.0 DNF
49.0 46
46.0
TOULOUSE O A C
-
BRICOUT Gilles PETIT Claude
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury