SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE LA TRINITE S/MER
Duo Cat-Amania 2021
 
19/06/2021 au 25/06/2021
(FReg_2019 Vers.26.15 © 20019)
vendredi 18 juin 2021 à 14.04 h.
 
DUO CAT AMANIA 2021
 
Liste des inscrits  - ordre 2ème identifiant (56 concurrents)
Page
1
(Ed_Ins_E)
 
Ident 1
 
Ident 2
 
Concurrent
 
Grp
 
Cl
 
Co./Rat.
 
 
ISAF id
 
Licence
 
Pays / club
    38567
        1
EPSILON 3D
A31
IRC
0.9920

 

 
BIGOT Jean-charles
TRICAULT Aurelien

0460197X
1291588E
YCCA  56018
YCCA  56018

 
    53196
        2
LE P'TIT PAIMPOLAIS
JPK1010
IRC
1.0330

 

 
GUEULLETTE Jean francois
LAMARQUE Gilles

0895493F
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016

 
    38731
        3
CHACASTAL 3
FIRST 30 R
IRC
0.9990

 

 
BADATCHEFF Francois
CARRE Marc

1206609K
0173220N
S R ILE NOIRMOUTIER  85026
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016

 
    27902
        4
DR JEKYLL
J92 S
IRC
0.9770

 

 
BIDON Thierry
LEFEBVRE PHILIPPE

0836141F
0568966Y
C N LORIENT  56005
C N LORIENT  56005

 
    39098
        5
CRESCENDO
JPK1010
IRC
0.9940

 

 
SAUZIERES Philippe
DELCROIX Guy

1039424J
0363149F
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016

 
    25607
        6
LIFOU
JPK 960
IRC
0.9830

 

 
DE SAULCE LATOUR Benoit
DE SAULCE Madeleine

1411791R
1483653X
YCCA  56018
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016

 
    43818
        7
DELTA VOILE BRETAGNE
HAKA
SUN FAST 3200
IRC
0.9920

 

 
BLONS Loic
LETERTRE Stephane

0871148W
0422625K
Y C DES ABERS  29047
POLE NAUTI SUD GOELO  22908

 
    27099
        8
OLALA
FIGARO ONE
IRC
0.9670

 

 
DERCOURT Jean philippe
DANSETTE Nicolas

1209802L
1227544S
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016
E V CATASCHOOL  56035

 
    53266
        9
BLUE MAJ
J99
IRC
1.0150

 

 
MAUMY Alain
BOUILLON Frederic

0077500E
1038609K
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016

 
    38092
      10
TIGRE BLANC
JPK 1010
IRC
0.9980

 

 
MARCELO Jean gilles
GENOIS Jean-charles

0887099M
1465143R
S R ROCHELAISES  17013
S R ROCHELAISES  17013

 
    35243
      11
FANTASIA XIII
JPK 9.60
IRC
0.9760

 

 
LESIEUR Jerome
JENNER Damien

FRADJ16
0982041K
1000566G
UNCL  CN001
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016

 
    53284
      12
VOILERIE HSD
VAIANA
JPK 1030
IRC
1.0220

 

 
AUBRY Herve
JUNOD Catherine
FRANCE
0158633T
0522706L
LTCL  44069
LTCL  44069

 
    43904
      13
LEMAN'CELLO
SUNFAST 3200
IRC
0.9970

 

 
PY Pascal
BERTRAND Christophe

1052234C
1193627M
HORIZON BELLE ILE  56S06
HORIZON BELLE ILE  56S06

 
    53057
      14
LAZY BOY
SUNFAST 3200
IRC
0.9970

 

 
GAPAIS Yann
GAPAIS Yves
FRAYG24
1322829X
0231546U
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016

 
    35914
      15
HAKUNA MATATA
SUN FAST 3200
IRC
0.9990

 

 
NOUEL Jean francois
GAUTIER Vincent

0064727Z
0500072J
C N PORNIC  44011
C N PORNIC  44011

 
    53212
      16
FRIPOUILLE 4
SUN FAST 3300
IRC
1.0300

 

 
JACTA Eric
MASSOT Robert

0141237X
0055261P
S R ROCHELAISES  17013
GEOSE L F V  42010

 
    9210
      17
DELNIC
JPK 10.10
IRC
0.9970

 

 
ROUSSELIN Benoit
DESTORS Gregoire

0956403D
1111397F
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016
CN ARRADON  56013

 
    9817
      18
PASSIFLORINE
LA GRANDE JINETTE
J105
IRC
1.0070

 

 
GURY Charles
KERVIZIC Marc

0614739D
0964952J
YCCA  56018
C N BELON  29087

 
    25617
      19
CELTICS
JPK 9.60
IRC
0.9800

 

 
FEREZOU Marc
RIOU Morgan

FRAMR6
0432489K
0539426C
BREST BRETAGNE NAUTI  29121
BREST BRETAGNE NAUTI  29121

 
    53243
      20
GROUPE 5 PLANETE URGENCE
GROUPE 5
JPK 9.60
IRC
0.9920

 

 
CARPENTIER Patrice
OLLIVIER William

0360537K
1076979D
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016
SN ST QUAY PORTRIEUX  22053

 
    53201
      21
BLUE OSCAR
SUN FAST3300
IRC
1.0290

 

 
ALONSO David
CUNAT Thomas

1384586C
C N LORIENT  56005

 
    44058
      22
AD HOC
JPK 1010
IRC
0.9970

 

 
CHERIAUX Jean francois
LEFEBVRE Henri

1039453P
1381209K
C N LORIENT  56005
C N LORIENT  56005

 
    53264
      23
HURLEVENT
JPK 10.30
IRC
1.0260

 

 
BODMER Gaetan
CATROU Jean-yves

1096907M
C.V. MORSANG  91007

 
    43893
      24
MUSIX
J112E
IRC
1.0380

 

 
BAETZ Philippe
CHUBERRE Yves

0272517X
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016

 
    43831
      25
TIMELINE
JPK 1080
IRC
1.0340

 

 
ALPEROVITCH Marc
HAMON Jean-francois

0027153K
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016

 
    53114
      26
ADEOSYS
RAPHAEL
JPK 1010
IRC
0.9970

 

 
MENAHES Ludovic
CROYERE Jerome

1149884W
0540425T
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016

 
    15124
      27
DURDUC
JOD35
IRC
1.0080

 

 
DUCROUX Serge
CORABOEUF Gael

0902010U
YCCA  56018

 
    17359
      28
CCL ASSURANCES
AGATHE
SPRINT 108
IRC
0.9880

 

 
CHEVALIER Patrick
FORTINI Damien

0121921B
C N LORIENT  56005

 
    37310
      29
ATROX
JPK 10.10
IRC
1.0000

 

 
BASEDEN Harold
CAUDRELIER Dimitri

0600047Z
1023142Y
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016
CVF  29112

 
    2075
      30
BLUE MOON
CONTENTION 33
IRC
0.9260

 

 
PRIETZ Samuel
CARADEC Tanguy
FRASP3
0025087H
1067762C
UNCL  CN001
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016

 
    3660
      31
JCH BRANCHET
OF COURSE
OFCET 32
IRC
1.0070

 

 
BRANCHET-ALLINIEU Jean-christophe
LE GUERN Francois

1187050L
UNCL  CN001

 
    37568
      33
LIFE PROJECT 4 YOUTH
PAPILLON
JPK 10.10
IRC
0.9900

 

 
VAGANAY Alexis
MINVIELLE Arnaud


0355677X
 
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016

 
    39533
      34
BE HAPPY
SUN FAST 3600
IRC
1.0420

 

 
COUTURE Frederic
GAUDRU Philippe

1297004W
0048910Y
SNSablais  85007
SNSablais  85007

 
    44801
      35
KER OZENN
ELAN S4
IRC
1.0130

 

 
EMAILLE Francois
DURAND Anthony

1231085F
C N HOEDICAIS  56031

 
    34978
      36
LOCMALO
A35
IRC
1.0190

 

 
NORMAND Gautier
FOURNIER LE RAY Matthieu

1006510Y
0545822Q
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016

 
    43914
      37
ANAVEL
JPK 10.10
IRC
1.0000

 

 
FLEITER Bernard
FLEITER Jerome

0356273T
0502235M
Y C CARNAC  56002
Y C CARNAC  56002

 
    9624
      38
HEY JUDE
J 120
IRC
1.0380

 

 
GIRARDIN Philippe
THOMAS Gwen


 

 
    19084
      39
TIR NA NOG 2
X 302 MK2
IRC
0.9210

 

 
BOUGARD Francois
DENIGOT Thierry

0070768S
C N B P P  44001

 
    44379
      40
USHIP
SANTOSHA
SUN FAST 3200
IRC
0.9960

 

 
ISOARD Patrick
SALLE DE CHOU Bruno

0926694G
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016

 
    53146
      41
ABACAXI
J 99
IRC
1.0080

 

 
LEHIR Christian
ROUSSEL Yannick

1195140N
0025323D
DEAUVILLE YC  14006
WINCHES CLUB  29071

 
    27966
      42
BONNE NOUVELLE 2
FIRST 31.7
IRC
0.9480

 

 
DELHUMEAU Philippe
COSSAIS Laurent

0181232J
0723957X
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016
SNSablais  85007

 
BEL  2731
      43
BELLE ETOILE
SUN FAST 3200
IRC
0.9890

 

 
LUDOT Erwann
VILLION Brice

0422174Q
0416156W
C N BELON  29087
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016

 
    53107
      44
MA BOULANGERIE
ISHSHA
JPK 10.10
IRC
0.9940

 

 
TILLEAU Laurent
DE PREMOREL Mathieu

0089938L
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016

 
FR      3
      45
LOIRE ODYSSEE
PECAB
FIGARO 2
IRC
1.0540

 

 
MONTECOT Jacques
LAFITE Samuel joel

0539655R
0347619D
YCCA  56018
YCCA  56018

 
    35900
      46
ALIX
X34
IRC
0.9950

 

 
PRIME Jean-luc
PRIME Romain

1213584A
0546793B
S R CONCARNEAU  29105
Y C RADE DE BREST  29008

 
    43661
      47
TIKOCCO 6
SUN FAST 3200
IRC
0.9990

 

 
ROLAND Alain
AYRAULT Stephane

0094754C
1025262G
S R ROCHELAISES  17013
S R ROCHELAISES  17013

 
    43907
      48
CONTRE VENTS ET CANCERS GUSTAVE ROUSSY
AILEAU
JPK 10.80
IRC
1.0390

 

 
BURGAUD Olivier
PONTU Sylvain

0069181P
0347920S
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016
UNCL  CN001

 
    53219
      49
CHARLINE
JPK 10.30
IRC
1.0280

 

 
HAMON Patrice
HAMON Jeanfrancois

0975995M
0975994L
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016
YCCA  56018

 
    53084
      50
OXYGEN
OXIGEN
JPK 10.10
IRC
0.9980

 

 
GRAFFAN Bernard
FOURMOND Bertrand

1251702G
0025706C
ASSO VOILE AILETTE  02006
C N LORIENT  56005

 
    43683
      51
TRACASS
JPK 10.10
IRC
0.9960

 

 
CADIOU Loeiz
GUERITTE Gilles

1216084E
0441973P
C N BELON  29087
C N ST ETIENNE  42004

 
    43912
      52
UN PAPILLON CONTRE L'ECZEMA
PAPILLON 4
JPK 10.10
IRC
0.9940

 

 
PERON Alain
CHOMBART DE LAUWE Pascal

0957696A
1196127R
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016
C N LORIENT  56005

 
    35211
      53
GAUVIN
FIRST 31.7
IRC
MIXTE
0.9480

 

 
ROUSSEL Patrick
DEQUATRE Catherine


 

 
    29236
      54
ALHEA
FIRST 31.7
IRC
0.9480

 

 
ALBE Bertrand
RICOLLEAU Loic

0023084W
C N LORIENT  56005

 
    53139
      55
SAINT SEBASTIEN XV
J 99
IRC
0.9980


 


 
CAUDRELIER Alain
CHALUMEAU Marc
GREGGORY Didier


1338281T
1010178U
0100404N
CVF  29112
SR S.P. QUIBERON  56015
S N TRINITE S/MER  56016


 
    53120
      56
GRASSI BATEAUX
J 99
IRC
1.0110

 

 
GRASSI Olivier
TROUSSEL Eric

0495505B
1018912S
S R ROCHELAISES  17013
S R ROCHELAISES  17013

 
    53187
      57
WASABII
JPK 10.30
IRC
1.0300

 

 
BODIN Stephane
LE GOFF David

FRADL33
0934837P
0542248S
S R ROCHELAISES  17013
BREST BRETAGNE NAUTI  29121